Very Rare Currency

Lot, Coffret > Lot (1/2)

  • Lot Parts Series 1 Franc Bazor (of Which 1944 Petit C) Very Rare
  • Coins The 3 Very Rare 1 Centime 1991 Epi
  • Set Pieces Serie 1 Centime Epi (very Rare)
  • Serie Tres Rare Napoleon Emperor 2 Francs 1 Franc Half Franc1808
  • Lot 1 2 And 5 Centimes Épi 1961 Essay Very Rare Original Box Spl
  • Very Rare Coin Of 1 Cent Coin Co 1991 Current Hit
  • Rare Piece Of Louis D'or (louis Xvi) 1787 (in Paris) In Very Good Condition
  • Franc 1 And 5 Francs 1968 Fdc # Semeuse Very Rare Sealed #
  • Rare Breguet Type 12 Flyback Valjoux 555 Vintage Aviation Very Nice State